ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862082
nr 1386 2082
Sven Erik Johansson
(1925-2020), Sverige
Sven Erik Johansson (1925-2020), Sweden. Surrealistisk komposition. Signed, numbered 9/30, dated 1978. Subject: 48x68, outer dimensions including frame: 65x86 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Surrealistisk komposition. Signerad, numrerad 9/30, daterad 1978. Motivet: 48x68, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x86 cm
Sven Erik Johansson, Swedish painter born 1925, dead 2020.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:31:25
21/3 21:18:31
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Sven Erik Johansson
Read more about Sven Erik Johansson